marți, 15 martie 2011

Memorialul Herman Schier 01

Memorialul Herman Schier la Inot
Editia a II-a Oradea 5-6 martie 2011

Memorialul Herman Schier la Inot
Editia a II-a Oradea 5-6 martie 2011
Proba 1
50m Liber baieti 2003 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.....3...41.94...--.--.............HUSZAR Szabalcs COR 80
2.... 4.. 42.56... 42.79......... KUGELMAN Patrik CSA 152
3.... 2.. 46.36B.. 46.36B...... TARLE Florin COR 36
4.... 7.. 47.38B.. 47.38B...... TOTH Dominik HAJ 483
5.... 5...48.16... 48.18.......... PINGHEL Robert AQU 16
6.... 8...50.03... 49.74......... UZONYI Kristof HAJ 484
7.... 9...51.61B.. 51.61B...... GHITAS Nicusor CSO 71
8.... 6.. 52.41B.. 52.41B...... DANCANET Emil DTM 204
9.... 7.. 56.41.... 56.35........ CENTEA Ruben DTM 205
10.. 1.. 56.53.... --.--........... HOTEA Andrei AQU 18

Proba 2
50m Liber fete 2003 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 4...41.84... 42.01........ ARTENE Raluca CSG 145
2.... 5...42.66... 42.79........ HUSZAR Ingrid COR 97
3.... 8.. 45.84....45.77........ RATIU Maysa SWC 289
4.... 3.. 46.81... --.--........ SUCIGAN Brigitta CSM 37
5.... 7.. 51.59... 51.57........ AHMAD Samira AQU 19
6.... 8.. 52.53... 52.41.........PAPP Zseike COR 103
7 2 52.62 52.88 IONITA Alexia DTM 215
8 0 55.77 56.12 DAVID Alexia SWC 290
9 9 56.64 57.14 PANTYA Franciska COR 98
10 6 56.70B 56.70B CSONTY Carina RES 414


Proba 3
50m Liber baieti 2002
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 4... 36.35.. 36.42....... GANYECZ Zalan SUK 467
2.... 3... 37.44.. --.--....... TIVADAR Denis COR 77
3.... 6... 38.32.. 38.36....... BAICAN Matei COR 89
4.... 5... 38.68.. 38.83....... DAMIAN Patric STM 318
5.... 8... 41.48B. 41.48B...... MATEI Francisc SWC 283
6.... 9... 41.73.. 42.00....... GHIURAU Lucas CSM 50
7 1 42.20 --.-- POPA Andrei CSM 51
9 1 42.79 --.-- DANCS Marton HAJ 492
10 7 43.41B 43.41B TUDORACHE Titus RES 386
11 6 43.54 43.59 DORSONSKY Mate CSO 69



Proba 4
50m Liber fete 2002
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 1.. 43.87.. --.--........ VIDICAN Antonia COR 110
2.... 3.. 44.12.. --.--........ POP Alessandra COR 34
3.... 7.. 44.21.. 44.57........ RETEZAN Denisa STM 355
4.... 4.. 45.33.. 45.47........ SECIANSCHI Carla CSA 176
5.... 5.. 46.45.. 46.50........ OPRESCU Oana CSM 52
6.... 8.. 47.44B. 47.44B....... BARANYI Tunde COR 96
7 2 48.14 48.70 BIHARI Viktoria HAJ 481
8 6 48.34B 48.34B FICUT Alexa COR 100
9 9 53.40 53.40 ROBESCU Mara AQU 15
10 2 54.18 54.32 PACURARU Adela STM 301

Proba 5
50m liber baieti 2001
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 4.. 34.40.. 34.50........ EGI Barnabas VUK 449
2.... 5.. 35.21.. 35.32........ SUCIU Bogdan CSG 142
3.... 2.. 35.24.. 35.48........ ILISIE Nichita COR 32
4.... 3.. 35.45.. --.--........ BUSUIOC Sorin CSG 143
5.... 6.. 35.51.. 35.58........ HEGEDUS Gergely VUK 450
6.... 3.. 36.68.. --.--.........MACOVEI Luca STM 315
7 6 36.77 36.76 TOIE Alex COR 78
8 2 36.84 37.03 SIMIONESCU Raul STM 319
9 8 36.87 36.89 GYORFI Zeteni DEB 3
10 4 37.67 37.87 BAR Andrei CSO 63

Proba 6
50m liber fete 2001
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 0.. 36.64.. 36.80........ CIUCIUC Rebeca RES 385
2.... 4.. 36.92.. 37.05........ GIURCA Lucia STM 356
3.... 3.. 37.14.. --.--........ ARADI Boglarka VUK 441
4.... 1.. 37.53.. --.--........ COSTRAS Patricia CSO 60
5.... 7.. 38.40.. 38.44........ HERLAS Carina STM 357
6.... 2.. 39.05.. 39.31........ POPOV SNEJANA DTM 217
7 4 39.11B 39.11B BRADEAN Luana CSA 175
8 6 39.14 39.15 VERES Bernadette CSO 62
9 7 39.54 39.65 DOSA Noemi TEK 501
10 5 39.73 39.72 SZABO Nina HAJ 479


Proba 7
100m liber baieti 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 5.. 1:09.39.1:09.52....... RATIU George SWC 267
2.... 6.. 1:10.18.1:10.10....... TOTH Zoltan PUK 462
3.... 3.. 1:10.51. --.--........ EPURE Alex STM 323
4.... 7.. 1:12.24.1:12.51....... STEFAN Milan DEB 1
5.... 2.. 1:13.03. --.--........ CABA Liviu AQU 7
6.... 0.. 1:15.35.1:15.53....... ARDELEAN Alex LSA 227
7 5 1:17.78 1:17.92 CSIRKES Daniel HAJ 490
8 4 1:17.96 1:18.25 BURCIU Dorian RES 380
9 2 1:18.02 --.-- VAIPAN Radu STM 322
10 9 1:18.23 1:18.43 GONTAR Odeli LSA 228


Proba 8
100m liber fete 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 4.. 1:11.22.1:11.41...... CHINCEA Lorena LSA 241
2.... 4.. 1:11.87.1:11.97...... DOBOS Dorottya HAJ 472
3.... 9.. 1:12.19.1:12.26...... POZSONYI Zita PUK 461
4.... 3.. 1:15.64.1:15.70...... TOTH Dorina HAJ 477
5.... 1.. 1:17.77.--.-- ........SONEA Chelsea COR 108
6.... 3.. 1:18.79.1:18.86...... BODOG Bogdana COR 126
7 6 1:18.91 1:18.98 MAXIN Melissa SWC 275
8 8 1:19.01 1:18.97 MESZAROS Nora VUK 440
9 9 1:19.24 1:19.31 VARADI Ela STM 307
10 5 1:21.09 1:21.08 DOMONKOS Kitti HAJ 473


Proba 9
100m liber BAIETI 1998-1999
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 4.. 1:04.01.. 1:04.23.... VODA Erich COR 88
2.... 3.. 1:06.97.. 1:07.04.... PRIBOACA Radu STM 326
3.... 8.. 1:08.55.. 1:08.48.... CSANKO Akos VUK 447
4.... 2.. 1:09.11.. --.-- ......SIMON Imre HAJ 486
5.... 7.. 1:09.65.. 1:09.71.... MARA Mihai LSA 222
6.... 9.. 1:10.94.. 1:10.96.... SALLAY Tamas COR 87
7 5 1:11.90 1:11.93 SOAVA Daniel RES 394
8 6 1:12.29 1:12.37 COMSA Rafael COR 24
9 0 1:12.40 1:12.51 JUHASZ Krisztian PUK 464
10 0 1:12.64 1:12.90 POP Gabriel AQU 8


Proba 10
100m liber FETE 1998-1999
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 4.. 1:06.02.. 1:06.12..... VARNYU Eszter PUK 458
2.... 5.. 1:06.83.. 1:06.97..... BALAJ Bianca CSA 162
3.... 6.. 1:08.60.. 1:08.70..... SZILVASI Greta TEK 498
4.... 2.. 1:09.86.. --.--....... KALMAN Fanni VUK 434
5.... 8.. 1:11.33.. 1:11.23..... SOCZO Kinga VUK 436
6.... 0.. 1:11.59.. 1:11.86..... ANDONIE Andreea SWC 259
7 1 1:12.41 --.-- RADOI Oana RES 410
8 1 1:14.50 --.-- TOTH Timea PUK 459
9 4 1:14.58 1:14.72 LANG Reka VUK 439
10 2 1:14.81 --.-- BOANA Iasmina RES 391


Proba 11
100m liber baieti 1997 si mai mari (OPEN)
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 5.. 56.01.. 56.13........ FARCUTIU Alexandru LSA 234
2.... 7.. 56.47.. 56.49........ GRATZ Benjamin VUK 444
3.... 3.. 56.59.. 56.72........ COICICI Miroslav RES 364
4.... 1.. 56.67.. --.--........ HEGEDUS Marton VUK 445
5.... 6.. 57.38.. 57.4......... DEZHAN Sergiu STM 352
6.... 0.. 58.10.. 58.33........ IBANISTEANU Bogdan RES 365
7 9 59.67 59.74 OSVATH Artur VUK 446
8 1 59.74 --.-- RADOVAN Edmund RES 366
9 6 1:00.77 1:00.83 MINEA Andrei RES 367
10 5 1:00.81 1:00.80 CAMPEAN Raul SWC 256

Proba 12
100m liber fete 1997 si mai mari (OPEN)
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 5.. 1:00.77.. 1:00.89.... CSADO Zsanett VUK 429
2.... 3.. 1:03.88.. 1:03.98.... KOVACS Timea VUK 425
3.... 6.. 1:04.74.. 1:04.77.... KALICZ Herga VUK 426
4.... 7.. 1:06.34.. --.--...... BALINT Melinda VUK 427
5.... 1.. 1:06.58.. --.--...... BUDII Oana CSA 158
6.... 7.. 1:07.47.. 1:07.38.... CAPOTA Diana LSA 240

7 5 1:07.59 1:07.71 GASPAR Csenge VUK 430
8 1 1:08.13 --.-- ZOLTA Csillag Virag VUK 433
9 8 1:08.18 1:08.05 SUCAN Larisa STM 314
10 4 1:08.58 1:08.59 LANTOS Karina VUK 432

Proba 13
50m Bras baieti 2003 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 3... 55.67.. 55.80....... HUSZAR Szabalcs COR 80
2.... 5... 56.89.. 57.00....... KUGELMAN Patrik CSA 152
3.... 6... 57.39.. 57.39....... TOTH Dominik HAJ 483
4.... 4... 59.15.. 59.30....... TARLE Florin COR 36
5.... 5... 1:03.00..1:03.09.... CIOCIRLAN David AQU 17
6.... 4... 1:03.03..1:03.22.... SZILAGYI Szabalcs CSM 53
7 7 1:06.78B 1:06.78B DANCANET Emil DTM 204
8 2 1:07.01 1:07.13 GHITAS Nicusor CSO 71
9 1 1:07.45B 1:07.45B SZILAGYI Erik CSM 48
10 8 1:08.53 1:08.45 STOICA Tudor SWC 285

Proba 14
50m Bras fete 2003 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1.... 3... 52.34.. 52.08....... HUSZAR Ingrid COR 97
2.... 0... 58.60.. 58.78....... SUCIGAN Brigitta CSM 37
3.... 4... 59.25.. 59.07....... ARTENE Raluca CSG 145
4.... 6.. 1:00.99. 1:01.06..... MARTON Lili HAJ 482
5.... 7.. 1:04.67. --.--....... CSONTY Carina RES 414
6.... 6.. 1:08.08. 1:08.10..... PAPP Zseike COR 103
7 7 1:08.19 1:08.30 RATIU Maysa SWC 289
8 8 1:10.88B 1:10.88B BESMEA Ribana STM 527
9 1 1:11.03 --.-- DAVID Alexia SWC 290
10 1 1:11.74B 1:11.74B IONITA Alexia DTM 215

Proba 15
50m bras baieti 2002
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 7 50.29 50.74 GANYECZ Zalan SUK 467
2 9 50.75 50.80 TIVADAR Denis COR 77
3 0 51.61 51.77 DANCS Marton HAJ 492
4 6 52.04 52.05 BUZLEA Sebastian COR 113
5 5 53.42 53.55 GHIURAU Lucas CSM 50
6 2 54.20 54.20 HAJDU Attila HAJ 493
7 5 55.06 55.15 KRASZNAI Bendeguz HAJ 494
8 1 55.96 --.-- STANA Bogdan LSA 224
9 3 56.13 56.33 PUSCAS Christian CSA 149
10 4 56.33 56.48 SMAUSZ Marc COR 114

Proba 16
50m bras fete 2002
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 49.11 49.27 BOCOI Teodora COR 93
2 5 50.87 50.96 GAVRILA Ana CSO 67
3 1 53.07 --.-- CAVASDAN Loredana CSO 66
4 8 54.50 54.48 FICUT Alexa COR 100
5 2 54.90 54.96 VIDICAN Antonia COR 110
6 3 55.01 55.28 SECIANSCHI Carla CSA 176
7 0 55.82 55.89 MOCAN Monica DTM 219
8 4 56.93 57.19 INDIG Isabel COR 92
9 7 57.36 57.57 FARKAS Krisztina CSG 144
10 3 57.54 57.45 BIHARI Viktoria HAJ 481

Proba 17
50m bras baieti 2001
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 6 45.04 45.00 HEGEDUS Gergely VUK 450
2 3 45.07 45.13 EGI Barnabas VUK 449
3 2 45.48 45.57 GYORFI Zeteni DEB 3
4 0 50.31 50.59 BAR Andrei CSO 63
5 2 50.48 50.69 SARKADI Jozsef HAJ 491
6 4 50.79 50.68 TURA Adrian COR 33
7 6 51.57 51.53 IOVA Luca COR 116
8 7 51.93 52.02 KIRALY Tamas CSM 46
9 2 52.46 52.60 ILISIE Nichita COR 32
10 7 52.92 53.17 SIMIONESCU Raul STM 319

Proba 18
50m bras fete 2001
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 47.34 47.23 GIURCA Lucia STM 356
2 4 48.01 48.14 ARADI Boglarka VUK 441
3 6 48.03 48.02 CIUCIUC Rebeca RES 385
4 2 50.51 50.61 COSTRAS Patricia CSO 60
5 7 50.73 50.67 NEMETI Reka HAJ 478
6 3 51.50 51.86 CIMPIANU Carina CSO 61
7 0 51.56 51.88 SZUCS Kincso HAJ 480
8 6 52.14 51.90 POP Alessandra COR 34
9 8 52.77 52.75 NEGRAU Mara CSO 73
10 5 54.01 53.90 BRADEAN Luana CSA 175

Proba 19
100m bras baieti 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 3 1:32.43 1:32.61 VAIPAN Radu STM 322
2 4 1:32.73 1:32.85 PASLA Adrian RES 378
3 7 1:34.59 --.-- BURCIU Dorian RES 380
4 4 1:37.43 1:37.71 CAPATINA Alex CSO 58
5 0 1:37.77 1:37.91 STEFAN Milan DEB 1
6 8 1:37.80 1:37.74 CABA Liviu AQU 7
7 6 1:38.67 1:38.60 VARNYU Mihaly PUK 463
8 9 1:39.34 1:39.39 KOVACS Bence DEB 550
9 5 1:39.53 1:39.67 EPURE Alex STM 323
10 7 1:39.55 1:39.61 TOTH Zoltan PUK 462

Proba 20
100m bras fete 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 1:32.07 1:32.21 TOTH Dorina HAJ 477
2 0 1:32.79 1:32.99 BORCA Lorena RES 369
3 4 1:33.24 1:33.48 BOLCHIS Alexis LSA 242
4 5 1:33.44 1:33.59 POZSONYI Zita PUK 461
5 8 1:34.48 1:34.27 BUZLEA Ioana COR 128
6 9 1:37.70 1:37.63 MICLAUS-VIVOSCHI Sandra SWC 260
7 9 1:38.72 1:38.64 VEZENDI Viktoria DEB 4
8 8 1:39.49 1:39.46 MESZAROS Nora VUK 440
9 6 1:40.41 1:40.29 KOROSFALVI Dora SUK 469
10 5 1:40.61 1:40.59 VAN DOOREN Henrietta CSG 141

Proba 21
100m bras baieti 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 1:20.82 1:21.01 PRIBOACA Radu STM 326
2 5 1:21.80 1:21.74 SALLAY Tamas COR 87
3 3 1:24.88 1:25.15 PAPUC Sebastian RES 388
4 2 1:24.99 1:25.08 TOTH Tibor PUK 466
5 6 1:26.47 1:26.43 VODA Erich COR 88
6 8 1:28.18 1:28.21 CSANKO Akos VUK 447
7 4 1:31.51 1:31.77 PAPUC Ionut RES 387
8 5 1:31.81 1:31.78 DOBRE Bogdan STM 338
9 9 1:31.97 1:32.00 JUHASZ Krisztian PUK 464
10 1 1:33.08 --.-- MARA Mihai LSA 222

Proba 22
100m bras fete 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 1:26.03 1:26.20 VARNYU Eszter PUK 458
2 5 1:29.64 1:29.80 TOTH Timea PUK 459
3 7 1:29.65 1:29.51 ALPEK Reka VUK 437
4 3 1:30.24 1:30.44 SOCZO Kinga VUK 436
5 6 1:30.86 1:30.74 KALMAN Fanni VUK 434
6 8 1:31.43 1:31.46 SZILVASI Greta TEK 498
7 4 1:36.09 1:36.13 SZANDA Zita CSA 165
8 0 1:37.40 1:37.57 FARKAS Karla CSG 137
9 3 1:37.49 1:37.74 ION Daiana RES 423
10 1 1:38.12 --.-- BORDEA Mara STM 362

Proba 23
100m bras baieti 1997 si mai mari (OPEN)
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 1:10.77 1:10.84 OSVATH Artur VUK 446
2 3 1:12.19 --.-- HEGEDUS Marton VUK 445
3 5 1:13.11 1:13.30 DEZHAN Sergiu STM 352
4 9 1:15.56 1:15.59 RADOVAN Edmund RES 366
5 8 1:16.53 1:16.50 NEYESTE Nandor VUK 443
6 2 1:16.75 1:16.80 GHIMBOASE Sergiu RES 383
7 6 1:17.68 1:17.72 IBANISTEANU Bogdan RES 365
8 4 1:17.76 1:17.89 GRATZ Benjamin VUK 444
9 0 1:17.91 1:18.18 MURESAN Bogdan CSA 182
10 0 1:20.77 1:21.02 TRESTIAN Victor LSA 236

Proba 24
100m bras fete 1997 si mai mari (OPEN)
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 1:19.83 1:20.02 BALINT Melinda VUK 427
2 2 1:20.46 1:20.53 GASPAR Csenge VUK 430
3 6 1:22.15 1:22.10 BALACEANU Vasilica STM 313
4 5 1:22.18 1:22.27 CSADO Zsanett VUK 429
5 8 1:25.36 1:25.28 BUDII Oana CSA 158
6 1 1:25.54 --.-- KALICZ Herga VUK 426
7 0 1:26.64 1:26.76 KOVACS Timea VUK 425
8 7 1:26.69 1:26.80 HERMAN Teodora LSA 255
9 4 1:28.32 1:28.42 SUCAN Larisa STM 314
10 7 1:29.09 1:29.00 CAPOTA Diana LSA 240

Proba 25
200m Mixt baieti 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 2 2:53.33 2:53.36 TOTH Zoltan PUK 462
2 7 2:54.53 2:54.62 EPURE Alex STM 323
3 4 2:57.28 2:57.39 STEFAN Milan DEB 1
4 1 2:58.89 --.-- RATIU George SWC 267
5 6 3:03.16 3:03.04 CABA Liviu AQU 7
6 5 3:03.63 3:03.80 MAJOR Marcell DEB 2
7 8 3:05.40 3:05.43 VAIPAN Radu STM 322
8 0 3:05.52 3:05.68 VARNYU Mihaly PUK 463
9 9 3:08.87 3:09.05 BURCIU Dorian RES 380
10 3 3:09.01 3:09.13 TUFAN Daniel CSO 57

Proba 26
200m Mixt fete 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 2 2:56.19 2:56.24 POZSONYI Zita PUK 461
2 4 3:03.46 3:03.63 MESZAROS Nora VUK 440
3 1 3:12.48 --.-- KOROSFALVI Dora SUK 469
4 9 3:12.76 3:13.07 GIURCA Lucia STM 356
5 5 3:13.59 3:13.74 CHINCEA Lorena LSA 241
6 2 3:14.56 3:14.69 VARADI Ela STM 307
7 5 3:16.11 3:16.27 MAXIN Melissa SWC 275
8 0 3:20.47 3:20.73 SONEA Chelsea COR 108
9 4 3:20.81 3:21.04 BUZLEA Ioana COR 128
10 5 3:20.98 3:20.96 ZSISKU Raluca CSM 39

Proba 27
200m Mixt baieti 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 2:38.54 2:38.71 PRIBOACA Radu STM 326
2 4 2:40.88 2:40.96 CSANKO Akos VUK 447
3 3 2:45.71 2:45.78 VODA Erich COR 88
4 7 2:47.66 2:48.04 TOTH Tibor PUK 466
5 2 2:48.74 2:48.85 SALLAY Tamas COR 87
6 1 2:49.34 --.-- JUHASZ Krisztian PUK 464
7 9 2:57.44 2:57.59 MARA Mihai LSA 222
8 4 3:02.97 3:03.04 DOBRE Bogdan STM 338
9 6 3:04.51 3:04.53 LAZAR David CSG 134
10 5 3:06.97 3:07.14 ARBA Adrian STM 339

Proba 28
200m Mixt fete 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 9 2:41.72 2:41.80 VARNYU Eszter PUK 458
2 6 2:42.71 2:42.74 KALMAN Fanni VUK 434
3 5 2:43.23 2:43.35 SZILVASI Greta TEK 498
4 3 2:48.69 2:48.79 SOCZO Kinga VUK 436
5 2 2:54.91 2:55.05 BALAJ Bianca CSA 162
6 0 3:00.01 3:00.35 TOTH Timea PUK 459
7 3 3:00.61 3:00.89 ANDONIE Andreea SWC 259
8 4 3:02.64 3:02.80 ALPEK Reka VUK 437
9 6 3:04.74 3:04.66 MICLAUS-VIVOSCHI Sandra SWC 260
10 9 3:05.09 3:05.27 NAGY Goldina PUK 460

Proba 29
200m Mixt baieti 1997 si mai mari OPEN
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 2:18.07 2:18.16 GRATZ Benjamin VUK 444
2 6 2:20.14 2:20.08 DEZHAN Sergiu STM 352
3 3 2:20.54 2:20.65 HEGEDUS Marton VUK 445
4 2 2:22.64 2:22.77 OSVATH Artur VUK 446
5 8 2:25.03 2:24.97 COICICI Miroslav RES 364
6 5 2:26.96 2:27.07 RADOVAN Edmund RES 366
7 1 2:27.75 --.-- IBANISTEANU Bogdan RES 365
8 3 2:29.32 2:29.44 VARNYU Ivan PUK 455
9 7 2:34.44 2:34.59 CAMPEAN Raul SWC 256
10 6 2:35.54 2:35.46 TRESTIAN Victor LSA 236

Proba 30
200m Mixt fete 1997 si mai mari OPEN
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 7 2:29.69 2:29.96 KALICZ Herga VUK 426
2 5 2:32.56 2:32.71 CSADO Zsanett VUK 429
3 2 2:39.28 2:39.23 BALINT Melinda VUK 427
4 1 2:42.80 --.-- BALACEANU Vasilica STM 313
5 4 2:43.30 2:43.50 GASPAR Csenge VUK 430
6 6 2:43.38 2:43.43 KOVACS Timea VUK 425
7 7 2:46.68 2:46.68 CAPOTA Diana LSA 240
8 6 2:47.33 2:47.28 ZOLTA Csillag Virag VUK 433
9 3 2:51.63 2:51.83 SUCAN Larisa STM 314
10 4 2:56.78 2:56.99 BALAS Beatrice CSA 160

Proba 31
50m spate baieti 2003 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 48.98 49.35 HUSZAR Szabalcs COR 80
2 5 51.00 50.95 TARLE Florin COR 36
3 3 52.88 53.16 KUGELMAN Patrik CSA 152
4 6 53.75 53.54 PINGHEL Robert AQU 16
5 2 53.84B 53.84B PANTEA Aron DTM 213
6 2 55.81 55.80 CIOCIRLAN David AQU 17
7 7 55.87B 55.87B HOTEA Andrei AQU 18
8 3 59.20 59.31 GHITAS Nicusor CSO 71
9 6 59.35 59.16 CENTEA Ruben DTM 205
10 5 59.98 1:00.02 DANCANET Emil DTM 204

Proba 32
50m spate fete 2003 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 46.48 46.34 ARTENE Raluca CSG 145
2 5 48.30 48.67 HUSZAR Ingrid COR 97
3 6 51.84 51.67 RATIU Maysa SWC 289
4 1 52.23 51.40 STAN Lilla DTM 214
5 1 55.81 --.-- PANTYA Franciska COR 98
6 3 56.42B 56.42B SUCIGAN Brigitta CSM 37
7 4 56.45 56.76 IONITA Alexia DTM 215
8 7 57.20 57.11 DAVID Alexia SWC 290
9 5 59.26 59.31 AHMAD Samira AQU 19
10 6 59.61B 59.61B CSONTY Carina RES 414

Proba 33
50m spate baieti 2002
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 9 42.74 42.69 TIVADAR Denis COR 77
2 3 45.61 45.79 BAICAN Matei COR 89
3 4 45.82 46.10 GANYECZ Zalan SUK 467
4 0 45.95 46.16 BUZLEA Sebastian COR 113
5 8 47.01 46.68 ILISIE Horatiu COR 35
6 4 48.75 48.75 MATEI Francisc SWC 283
7 7 48.82 48.86 TUDORACHE Titus RES 386
8 5 48.92 49.29 POPA Andrei CSM 51
9 3 50.54 51.35 GHIURAU Lucas CSM 50
10 2 54.18 54.23 JURCHESCHU Mihai DTM 212

Proba 34
50m spate fete 2002
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 43.19 43.32 CAVASDAN Loredana CSO 66
2 3 44.18 44.38 SZABO Andra CSO 68
3 5 46.78 47.03 NOTINGHER Carina AQU 13
4 4 46.88 46.96 INDIG Isabel COR 92
5 2 48.50 48.23 BOCOI Teodora COR 93
6 6 49.91 49.50 FARKAS Krisztina CSG 144
7 5 50.22 50.41 GAVRILA Ana CSO 67
8 0 50.47 50.61 SECIANSCHI Carla CSA 176
9 7 51.88 51.58 OPRESCU Oana CSM 52
10 3 52.33 52.49 FICUT Alexa COR 100

Proba 35
50m spate baieti 2001
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 3 39.43 39.57 EGI Barnabas VUK 449
2 4 39.69 39.83 SUCIU Bogdan CSG 142
3 6 41.53 41.45 GYORFI Zeteni DEB 3
4 5 42.16 42.28 BUSUIOC Sorin CSG 143
5 9 43.82B 43.82B SIMIONESCU Raul STM 319
6 1 44.74 --.-- ILISIE Nichita COR 32
7 2 45.51 45.47 IOVA Luca COR 116
8 7 45.60 45.42 LASZLO Zoltan CSA 193
9 8 45.98 45.97 MACOVEI Luca STM 315
10 4 46.74 46.89 BONDRE Dacian RES 382

Proba 36
50m spate fete 2001
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 40.14 40.26 GIURCA Lucia STM 356
2 2 43.30 43.31 CIUCIUC Rebeca RES 385
3 5 43.71 43.93 VERES Bernadette CSO 62
4 3 43.95 44.08 BRADEAN Luana CSA 175
5 0 44.96 45.31 COSTRAS Patricia CSO 60
6 6 45.44 45.16 ARADI Boglarka VUK 441
7 7 48.48 --.-- DOSA Noemi TEK 501
8 8 48.60 48.37 POPA Andreea CSA 168
9 1 48.83 --.-- CIMPIANU Carina CSO 61
10 9 49.14 49.20 GAVRA Mara COR 124

Proba 37
50m spate baieti 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 36.54 36.79 RATIU George SWC 267
2 5 36.57 36.66 TOTH Zoltan PUK 462
3 6 37.06 37.12 CABA Liviu AQU 7
4 3 37.82 37.95 STEFAN Milan DEB 1
5 7 38.44 38.62 ARDELEAN Alex LSA 227
6 2 38.79 38.88 EPURE Alex STM 323
7 1 39.74 --.-- GLIGAN Vlad Adrian SWC 265
8 0 40.12 40.28 MICU Alexandru SWC 269
9 9 40.79 40.92 VARNYU Mihaly PUK 463
10 2 41.44 41.57 KOKOVICS Marc RES 376

Proba 38
50m spate FETE 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 38.40 38.55 CHINCEA Lorena LSA 241
2 4 38.43 38.71 POZSONYI Zita PUK 461
3 0 39.39 39.58 MEDA Ioana RES 368
4 0 40.69 40.87 MESZAROS Nora VUK 440
5 6 41.10 41.06 TODORAN Ioana CSG 139
6 9 41.90 41.88 MAIOR Patricia COR 129
7 4 42.16 42.38 BODOG Bogdana COR 126
8 2 42.23 42.29 HERMENEAN Ioana CSG 140
9 5 43.08 43.11 BORCA Lorena RES 369
10 8 43.50 43.60 MAXIN Melissa SWC 275

Proba 39
50m spate baieti 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 3 35.37 --.-- JUHASZ Krisztian PUK 464
2 1 35.79 --.-- PAPUC Ionut RES 387
3 7 35.99 --.-- VODA Erich COR 88
4 5 36.10 36.10 CSANKO Akos VUK 447
5 4 36.29 36.47 PRIBOACA Radu STM 326
6 5 37.65 37.70 CHINCEA Emanuel LSA 233
7 9 38.01 38.52 SMANIOTTO Loren RES 389
8 3 38.08 38.59 SOAVA Daniel RES 394
9 6 38.39 38.21 LAZAR David CSG 134
10 6 38.47 38.45 ION Alexandru RES 393

Proba 39
50m spate baieti 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 3 35.37 --.-- JUHASZ Krisztian PUK 464
2 1 35.79 --.-- PAPUC Ionut RES 387
3 7 35.99 --.-- VODA Erich COR 88
4 5 36.10 36.10 CSANKO Akos VUK 447
5 4 36.29 36.47 PRIBOACA Radu STM 326
6 5 37.65 37.70 CHINCEA Emanuel LSA 233
7 9 38.01 38.52 SMANIOTTO Loren RES 389
8 3 38.08 38.59 SOAVA Daniel RES 394
9 6 38.39 38.21 LAZAR David CSG 134
10 6 38.47 38.45 ION Alexandru RES 393

Proba 40
50m spate fete 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 1 34.81 --.-- VARNYU Eszter PUK 458
2 7 35.14 --.-- SZILVASI Greta TEK 498
3 4 35.42 35.54 SOCZO Kinga VUK 436
4 5 35.64 35.78 KALMAN Fanni VUK 434
5 6 36.44 36.37 BALAJ Bianca CSA 162
6 9 37.19 37.25 BOANA Iasmina RES 391
7 4 37.36 37.53 RADOI Oana RES 410
8 3 37.75 --.-- ARDELEAN Teodora CSA 163
9 8 38.72 38.71 ANDONIE Andreea SWC 259
10 3 39.20 39.77 LEMNARIU Lacrimioara RES 401

Proba 41
50m spate baieti1997 si mai mari OPEN
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 29.23 29.45 GRATZ Benjamin VUK 444
2 4 29.86 30.01 DEZHAN Sergiu STM 352
3 1 31.47 --.-- TALPAI Tamas STM 348
4 6 31.52 31.55 IBANISTEANU Bogdan RES 365
5 9 31.89 31.88 HEGEDUS Marton VUK 445
6 5 31.96 32.17 OSVATH Artur VUK 446
7 8 32.12 32.13 TOTH Roland PUK 456
8 0 32.19 32.26 VARNYU Ivan PUK 455
9 6 33.24 33.18 CAMPEAN Raul SWC 256
10 7 34.32 --.-- DOMOJAN David CSA 184

Proba 42
50m spate fete 1997 si mai mari OPEN
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 31.49 31.76 KALICZ Herga VUK 426
2 3 32.56 --.-- CAPOTA Diana LSA 240
3 5 33.36 33.46 BUDII Oana CSA 158
4 6 34.70 34.73 HERBEI Rebeca CSA 159
5 5 35.28 35.33 CSADO Zsanett VUK 429
6 7 35.61 --.-- KOVACS Timea VUK 425
7 2 36.72 36.97 BALAS Beatrice CSA 160
8 4 36.90 37.11 GASPAR Csenge VUK 430
9 1 37.14 --.-- BALINT Melinda VUK 427

Proba 43
50m fluture baieti 2001 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 3 39.24 39.33 GYORFI Zeteni DEB 3
2 2 39.53 39.60 EGI Barnabas VUK 449
3 4 39.87 40.01 SUCIU Bogdan CSG 142
4 7 40.55 40.47 TIVADAR Denis COR 77
5 4 42.84 42.90 BONDRE Dacian RES 382
6 5 43.09 43.19 BUSUIOC Sorin CSG 143
7 9 44.22 43.73 SIMIONESCU Raul STM 319
8 3 45.76 46.14 GANYECZ Zalan SUK 467
9 5 46.52 46.59 MACOVEI Luca STM 315
10 7 47.17B 47.17B IOVA Luca COR 116

Proba 44
50m fluture fete 2001 si mai mici
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 3 41.37 --.-- COSTRAS Patricia CSO 60
2 0 42.92 42.86 NEGRAU Mara CSO 73
3 2 43.50 43.53 CAVASDAN Loredana CSO 66
1 2 43.58 43.65 CIUCIUC Rebeca RES 385
4 1 44.64 --.-- GAVRILA Ana CSO 67
5 6 45.71 45.54 CIMPIANU Carina CSO 61
6 7 46.37 47.20 INDIG Isabel COR 92
7 9 48.08 47.80 SZABO Andra CSO 68
8 5 48.77 48.80 VERES Bernadette CSO 62
9 8 50.60 50.72 POPOV SNEJANA DTM 217
10 3 51.04 51.70 HERLAS Carina STM 357

Proba 45
50m fluture baieti 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 34.61 34.60 RATIU George SWC 267
2 3 36.59 --.-- TOTH Zoltan PUK 462
3 7 36.64 36.60 STEFAN Milan DEB 1
4 0 36.77 36.91 EPURE Alex STM 323
5 5 36.96 37.01 BALAZS Laszlo SWC 268
6 6 37.35 37.28 SARAC Catalin LSA 226
7 1 37.63 --.-- CABA Liviu AQU 7
8 8 37.78 37.72 VARNYU Mihaly PUK 463
9 4 38.71 38.82 BURCIU Dorian RES 380
10 1 38.80 --.-- VAIPAN Radu STM 322

Proba 46
50m fluture fete 2000
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 37.72 37.85 POZSONYI Zita PUK 461
2 1 39.20 --.-- MESZAROS Nora VUK 440
3 0 39.47 39.49 BORCA Lorena RES 369
4 9 39.68 39.80 SONEA Chelsea COR 108
5 7 40.44 --.-- MAXIN Melissa SWC 275
5 40.44 40.58 MEDA Ioana RES 368
6 8 41.89 41.79 VARADI Ela STM 307
7 8 41.26 41.37 ARADI Boglarka VUK 441
4 41.26 41.48 KOROSFALVI Dora SUK 469
8 6 41.96 41.94 ZSISKU Raluca CSM 39
9 2 44.89 45.00 MAIOR Patricia COR 129
10 2 45.11 45.39 VAN DOOREN Henrietta CSG 141

Proba 47
50m fluture baieti 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 32.34 32.47 CSANKO Akos VUK 447
2 2 33.40 33.47 JUHASZ Krisztian PUK 464
3 6 33.41 33.40 VODA Erich COR 88
4 3 34.21 --.-- PRIBOACA Radu STM 326
5 8 34.52 34.29 SALLAY Tamas COR 87
6 3 34.59 --.-- TOTH Tibor PUK 466
7 4 35.02 35.23 PAPUC Ionut RES 387
8 0 35.84 35.88 SMANIOTTO Loren RES 389
9 5 36.08 36.32 ION Alexandru RES 393
10 1 36.26 --.-- SIRBULOV Mario STM 341

Proba 48
50m fluture fete 1999-1998
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 5 32.95 33.13 SOCZO Kinga VUK 436
2 6 33.27 33.28 KALMAN Fanni VUK 434
3 4 33.82 33.89 VARNYU Eszter PUK 458
4 1 34.48 --.-- SZILVASI Greta TEK 498
5 8 34.86 34.76 AUGUSTINOV Andreea RES 390
6 3 36.37 --.-- BOANA Iasmina RES 391
7 0 36.66 36.48 ANDONIE Andreea SWC 259
8 2 36.93 36.86 ION Daiana RES 423
9 4 37.39 37.58 NAGY Goldina PUK 460
10 9 37.66 37.51 MICLAUS-VIVOSCHI Sandra SWC 260

Proba 49
50m fluture baieti 1997 si mai mari OPEN
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 6 26.52 26.56 FARCUTIU Alexandru LSA 234
2 5 26.92 26.98 DEZHAN Sergiu STM 352
3 3 27.61 --.-- COICICI Miroslav RES 364
4 4 28.33 28.48 OSVATH Artur VUK 446
5 5 28.62 28.78 GRATZ Benjamin VUK 444
6 1 29.08 --.-- RADOVAN Edmund RES 366
7 2 29.40 29.51 HEGEDUS Marton VUK 445
8 6 30.04 30.16 TOTH Roland PUK 456
9 8 30.08 30.21 IBANISTEANU Bogdan RES 365
10 7 30.25 30.34 STOICAN Doru LSA 235
1
Proba 50
50m fluture fete 1997 si mai mari OPEN
Rank Lane Time Backup time Name / Club / Lig FRN
1 4 29.50 29.75 KALICZ Herga VUK 426
2 3 30.71 --.-- CSADO Zsanett VUK 429
3 5 31.37 31.52 KOVACS Timea VUK 425
4 0 32.68 32.67 GASPAR Csenge VUK 430
5 2 32.91 32.92 BALINT Melinda VUK 427
6 5 34.62 34.80 ZOLTA Csillag Virag VUK 433
7 1 35.94 --.-- BALACEANU Vasilica STM 313
8 8 36.11 35.97 SUCAN Larisa STM 314
9 7 39.23 39.16 VLADESCU Anamaria STM 312
10 1 39.55 --.-- DARABAN Alexandra COR 105

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Niciun comentariu: