sâmbătă, 27 noiembrie 2010

EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

Eindhoven, The Netherlands

25 - 28 November 2010

Results Day 3

Event 126 27 NOV 2010 ­ 16:32

Women's 400m Freestyle 400m Nage Libre Femmes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code Splits

WR 3:54.92 JACKSON Joanne GBR Leeds (GBR) 8 AUG 2009 27.74 57.29 1:27.10 1:56.93 2:26.61 2:56.38 3:26.18

ER 3:54.92 JACKSON Joanne GBR Leeds (GBR) 8 AUG 2009 27.74 57.29 1:27.10 1:56.93 2:26.61 2:56.38 3:26.18

CR 3:56.09 MANAUDOU Laure FRA Helsinki (FIN) 9 DEC 2006 27.13 56.19 1:25.98 1:55.81 2:25.89 2:56.26 3:26.64

MUTINA Agnes HUN 6 4:01.25 1 0.71

50m .4. 28.63

30.74

100m .4. 59.37

30.68

150m .4. 1:30.05

30.72

200m .3. 2:00.77

30.26

250m .2. 2:31.03

30.58

300m .1. 3:01.61

30.09

350m .1. 3:31.70

29.55

COSTA SCHMID Melanie ESP 4 4:02.26 2 1.01 0.77

MURPHY Grainne IRL 2 4:02.86 3 1.61 0.80

KAPAS Boglarka HUN 5 4:03.42 4 2.17 0.74

NOCHER Melanie IRL 3 4:03.97 5 2.72 0.76

VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon NED 7 4:05.30 6 4.05 0.73

STEINEGGER Joerdis AUT 1 4:07.46 7 6.21 0.84

JOHANNESSEN Cecilie NOR 8 4:13.09 8 11.84 0.79

Event 133 27 NOV 2010 ­ 16:00

Men's 1500m Freestyle 1500m Nage Libre Hommes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code Splits

WR 14:10.10 HACKETT Grant AUS Perth (AUS) 7 AUG 2001 25.68 53.60 1:21.72 1:49.96

2:18.17 2:46.46 3:14.82 3:43.19 4:11.63 4:40.13 5:08.52 5:37.00 6:05.57 6:34.11 7:02.81 7:31.36 7:59.82 8:28.45 8:57.13 9:25.73

9:54.36 10:22.90 10:51.51 11:20.05 11:48.57 12:17.11 12:45.65 13:14.02 13:42.53

ER 14:16.13 PRILUKOV Yury RUS Helsinki (FIN) 9 DEC 2006 26.05 54.89 1:23.78 1:52.87

2:21.90 2:51.05 3:19.93 3:49.04 4:17.93 4:46.74 5:15.11 5:43.50 6:11.92 6:40.46 7:08.99 7:37.73

8:06.34 8:34.93 9:03.59 9:32.18 10:00.80 10:29.46 10:58.22 11:26.81 11:55.48 12:24.14 12:52.55 13:21.02 13:49.51

CR 14:16.13 PRILUKOV Yury RUS Helsinki (FIN) 9 DEC 2006 26.05 54.89 1:23.78 1:52.87

2:21.90 2:51.05 3:19.93 3:49.04 4:17.93 4:46.74 5:15.11 5:43.50 6:11.92 6:40.46 7:08.99 7:37.73

8:06.34 8:34.93 9:03.59 9:32.18 10:00.80 10:29.46 10:58.22 11:26.81 11:55.48 12:24.14 12:52.55 13:21.02 13:49.51

COLBERTALDO Federico ITA 5 14:35.36 1 0.71 2 17 OCT 1988

50m 27.97

29.62

100m 57.59

29.75

150m 1:27.34

29.55

200m 1:56.89

29.60

250m 2:26.49

29.47

300m 2:55.96

29.52

350m 3:25.48

29.61

400m 3:55.09

29.38

450m 4:24.47

29.57

500m 4:54.04

29.37

550m 5:23.41

29.33

600m 5:52.74

29.18

650m 6:21.92

29.23

700m 6:51.15

29.36

750m 7:20.51

29.36

800m 7:49.87

29.06

850m 8:18.93

29.11

900m 8:48.04

28.88

950m 9:16.92

29.12

1000m 9:46.04

29.35

1050m 10:15.39

29.04

1100m 10:44.43

29.17

1150m 11:13.60

29.31

1200m 11:42.91

29.22

1250m 12:12.13

29.13

1300m 12:41.26

28.76

1350m 13:10.02

28.67

1400m 13:38.69

28.58

1450m 14:07.27

28.09

FROLOV Sergiy UKR 2 14:42.01 2 6.65 0.82 2 14 APR 1992

KIENHUIS Job NED 3 14:42.39 3 7.03 0.83 2 7 NOV 1989

PIZZETTI Samuel ITA 6 14:45.32 4 9.96 0.80 2 16 OCT 1986

Event 117 27 NOV 2010 ­ 17:12

Women's 100m Individual Medley 100m 4Nages Femmes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code Split

WR 57.74 SCHREUDER Hinkelien NED Berlin (GER) 15 NOV 2009 26.82

ER 57.74 SCHREUDER Hinkelien NED Berlin (GER) 15 NOV 2009 26.82

CR 57.85 SCHREUDER Hinkelien NED Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009 26.19

VERRASZTO Evelyn HUN 4 59.53 1 (5) 27.70 0.77 31.83

SCHREUDER Hinkelien NED 5 59.57 2 0.04 (1) 26.76 0.76 32.81

MICHALAK Theresa GER 3 59.85 3 0.32 (7) 27.97 0.68 31.88

SEGAT Francesca ITA 8 1:00.57 4 1.04 (6) 27.91 0.71 32.66

DE RONCHI Sophie FRA 2 1:00.71 5 1.18 (8) 28.74 0.78 31.97

IVRI Amit ISR 7 1:00.88 6 1.35 (4) 27.43 0.70 33.45

KLYUCHNIKOVA Olga RUS 1 1:00.93 7 1.40 (3) 27.24 0.79 33.69

KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana BLR 6 1:00.94 8 1.41 (2) 27.21 0.81 33.73

Event 119 27 NOV 2010 ­ 17:30

Men's 100m Freestyle 100m Nage Libre Hommes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code Split

WR 44.94 LEVEAUX Amaury FRA Rijeka (CRO) 13 DEC 2008 21.72

ER 44.94 LEVEAUX Amaury FRA Rijeka (CRO) 13 DEC 2008 21.72

CR 44.94 LEVEAUX Amaury FRA Rijeka (CRO) 13 DEC 2008 21.72

IZOTOV Daniil RUS 6 46.56 1 (1) 22.06 0.68 24.50

LAGUNOV Evgeny RUS 5 46.60 2 0.04 (2) 22.10 0.71 24.50

DOTTO Luca ITA 4 47.09 3 0.53 (3) 22.33 0.68 24.76

MAGNINI Filippo ITA 3 47.11 4 0.55 (5) 22.80 0.63 24.31

VERNER Martin CZE 2 47.85 5 1.29 (4) 22.74 0.69 25.11

REIJNS Joost NED 7 48.08 6 1.52 (6) 23.03 0.70 25.05

AERENTS Jasper BEL 8 48.08 6 1.52 (8) 23.39 0.62 24.69

LIUKKONEN AriPekka FIN 1 48.35 8 1.79 (7) 23.17 0.69 25.18

Event 131 27 NOV 2010 ­ 17:17

Men's 200m Butterfly 200m Papillon Hommes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code Splits

WR 1:49.11 ALMEIDA Kaio BRA Stockholm (SWE) 10 NOV 2009 24.80 53.43 1:20.24

ER 1:49.46 SKVORTSOV Nikolay RUS Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009 24.54 52.25 1:20.62

CR 1:49.46 SKVORTSOV Nikolay RUS Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009 24.54 52.25 1:20.62

JUKIC Dinko AUT 5 1:53.35 1 (1) 1:23.94 (3) 55.04 (4) 25.76 0.66 29.28 28.90 29.41

WALLBURGER Tim GER 2 1:53.71 2 0.36 (2) 1:24.37 (2) 54.86 (2) 25.69 0.72 29.17 29.51 29.34

BICZO Bence HUN 6 1:53.75 3 0.40 (3) 1:24.48 (7) 55.45 (7) 26.01 0.72 29.44 29.03 29.27

MOURAO Rafael POR 7 1:54.85 4 1.50 (4) 1:24.63 (4) 55.16 (6) 25.86 0.74 29.30 29.47 30.22

ZBOGAR Robert SLO 8 1:54.91 5 1.56 (7) 1:25.37 (5) 55.17 (1) 25.41 0.71 29.76 30.20 29.54

SEFL Jan CZE 3 1:55.05 6 1.70 (6) 1:24.69 (6) 55.26 (5) 25.81 0.77 29.45 29.43 30.36

VERRASZTO David HUN 1 1:55.24 7 1.89 (8) 1:25.42 (8) 55.72 (8) 26.25 0.84 29.47 29.70 29.82

LEBON Christophe FRA 4 1:56.07 8 2.72 (5) 1:24.65 (1) 54.32 (3) 25.71 0.75 28.61 30.33 31.42

Event 124 27 NOV 2010 ­ 17:40

Women's 50m Backstroke 50m Dos Femmes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code

WR 25.70 JOVANOVIC Sanja CRO Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009

ER 25.70 JOVANOVIC Sanja CRO Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009

CR 25.70 JOVANOVIC Sanja CRO Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009

Name NOC

Event No. 24 Final

Time Rank Lane Time

Behind R.T.

JOVANOVIC Sanja CRO 3 27.10 1 0.72

GEMO Elena ITA 5 27.13 2 0.03 0.79

BAUMRTOVA Simona CZE 4 27.30 3 0.20 0.68

LETRARI Laura ITA 7 27.44 4 0.34 0.70

PAPUSHA Alexandra RUS 8 27.75 5 0.65 0.60

ZEVINA Daryna UKR 6 27.85 6 0.75 0.70

NADARAJAH Fabienne AUT 2 27.86 7 0.76 0.74

LEFLEY Rachel GBR 1 28.08 8 0.98 0.72

Event 125 27 NOV 2010 ­ 17:44

Men's 50m Breaststroke 50m Brasse Hommes Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code

WR 25.25 VAN DEN BURGH Cameron RSA Berlin (GER) 14 NOV 2009

ER 26.14 TERRIN Alessandro ITA Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009

CR 26.14 TERRIN Alessandro ITA Istanbul (TUR) 12 DEC 2009

VAN AGGELE Robin NED 3 26.44 1 0.67

HETLAND Aleksander NOR 2 26.56 2 0.12 0.66

SCOZZOLI Fabio ITA 5 26.68 3 0.24 0.65

FELDWEHR Hendrik GER 6 26.68 3 0.24 0.71

TAHIROVIC Emil SLO 4 26.85 5 0.41 0.66

GEYBEL Sergey RUS 1 26.98 6 0.54 0.67

MARKIC Matjaz SLO 7 27.04 7 0.60 0.70

OSSOLA Nicolo ITA 8 27.05 8 0.61 0.67

Event 134 27 NOV 2010 ­ 18:05

Men's 100m Butterfly S8S10 Men's 100m Butterfly S8S10 Final

Record Name Location Date NOC Code Split

WR 54.76 BRASIL Andreé BRA Rio De Janeiro (BRA) 29 NOV 2009

ER 56.61 LEVECQ David ESP Rio De Janeiro (BRA) 29 NOV 2009

VAN DER ZANDEN Mike NED 4 58.14 1 (2) 27.50 0.79 30.64 S10

LEVECQ VIVES David Julian ESP 5 58.56 2 0.42 (1) 27.15 0.68 31.41 S10

MORLACCHI Federico ITA 3 59.72 3 1.58 (5) 28.65 0.77 31.07 S9

LUDWIG Lucas GER 6 1:00.06 4 1.92 (3) 28.15 0.69 31.91 S10

ROZOY Charles FRA 2 1:01.30 5 3.16 (6) 28.75 0.74 32.55 S8

ANDERSEN Lasse Winther DEN 7 1:01.43 6 3.29 (4) 28.24 0.85 33.19 S10

MARI ALC. GARCIA J. A. ESP 1 1:01.64 7 3.50 (7) 28.98 0.73 32.66 S9

SCHULZ Martin GER 8 1:03.69 8 5.55 (8) 29.41 0.66 34.28 S9

Legend:

R.T. Reaction time

Timing & Data Handling by OMEGA

SWM101_73A1 1.0 Report Created SAT 27 NOV 2010 18:05 Page 1/1

Niciun comentariu: